Crt. Echipa Nume Nume Cursa Categoria Aprobat
1 GOPR Bieszczady Merrell Jagiela Dominik Pawul Wojciech Marathon 8500 EN Masculin In asteptare
2 GOPR Bieszczady Poland Jagiela Dominik Pawul Wojciech Marathon 8500 EN Masculin In asteptare
3 Ab.ag., Eusebio Arsene Eusebio Böck Margit Marathon 1600 Mixt In asteptare
4 IZO Manole Cosmin Gheorghe Gabriel Marathon 3200 Masculin
5 Test Epureanu Adrian Radu Mihail Marathon 7500 Masculin
6 Suceava Alearga Burlacioc Anatol Smoleac Sorin Marathon 1600 Masculin
7 C&S Ciobanu Ecaterina Harsan Stelu Marathon 3200 Mixt
8 Feisty Cats Carp Diana Eftimie Elena Marathon 3200 Feminin
9 Slow-motion Mathe Ildiko David Zselyke-Ibolya Marathon 3200 Feminin In asteptare
10 Kabra Ranners José Vicente Marín Pardo María Eugenia Soblechero Migueláñez Marathon 1600 EN Mixt In asteptare
11 AmVenitPentruTricou Baciu Silviu Bucatariu Iulian Marathon 3200 Masculin
12 Cutezatorii Vizureanu Raluca Maria Bac Calin Marathon 1600 Mixt
13 Sponser Master Team Țilea Pepi Blajiu Gheorghe Marathon 7500 Masculin
14 4X Ilie Marieta Jelescu Eduard-Florin Marathon 3200 Mixt
15 Marmotele Chitu Marco Adelina Marcu Marathon 1600 Mixt
16 Team Up&Down Duiculeasa Alexandru Fratila Dan Marathon 3200 Masculin
17 Fast Rabbits Vasilache Cristina Moisen Martin Marathon 1600 Mixt
18 Eu Si Tu Gergely Marius Bella Roman Virgil Traian Marathon 1600 Masculin
19 La Vida… Alecu Virgil Vrabiuta Daniela Marathon 1600 Mixt
20 Sport4fun Timișoara Merghes Petru Bordea Adrian Marathon 7500 Masculin
21 ValDor Rusu Valeria Alina Curta Dorin Marathon 3200 Mixt
22 Sheeshka Na Yolke Ganev Iurii Baltag Eugenia Marathon 3200 Mixt
23 West Pathfinders Svaia Bianca Simtion Daniel Marathon 3200 Mixt
24 Dor De Duca Florea Daniel Alexandru Bulgaru Loredana Marathon 8500 Mixt In asteptare
25 Logicom Musat Marius Eftimie Doru Marathon 1600 Masculin In asteptare
26 Newcastle Flyers Lally Patrick Murton Kate Marathon 1600 EN Mixt
27 LegalRunners Cristea Oana Colțan Tudor Victor Marathon 1600 Mixt
28 Zalau Runners Mesesan Ovidiu Mesesan Andrei Marathon 1600 Masculin
29 WildSisters Ojog Diana Pascanu Ramona Marathon 1600 Feminin
30 Like A Boss Scortanu Cristina Rus Marius Gabriel Marathon 7500 Mixt
31 Go Vegani Tap Adrian Sorecau Catali Marathon 3200 Masculin In asteptare
32 Ashihara Babia Alexander Virza Daniela Marathon 3200 Mixt
33 Black & Blue Surubaru Diana Balasan Andrei Marathon 7500 Mixt
34 ZenRunners Solcan Mihai Andrei Bostan Radu George Marathon 1600 Masculin
35 Ursuletii Pedagogi Vieriu Catalin Demsa Oana Ramona Marathon 1600 Mixt
36 Free Spirit 2 Tipei Adina Karoly Csaki Marathon 8500 Mixt
37 Run For The Hills! Lucaci Roxana-Diana Deaconu Florin Marathon 3200 Mixt
38 Plantam Fapte Bune Pauna Iulian Florin Daniel Chirita Marathon 3200 Masculin
39 #Rezist Tanasă Vasile Tanasă Tudor Marathon 3200 Masculin
40 Supradoza De Glucoza Bugoi Valentin Iftime Costel Marathon 3200 Masculin
41 Espadrilele Preoteasa Cosmina-Elena Diaconescu Diana Marathon 7500 Feminin
42 Stabilus Team Salagean Claudiu Cretiu Nicolae Marathon 1600 Masculin
43 Get To The Point Team Sidor Ionut Vinatoru Vlad Marathon 7500 Masculin
44 Ben Team Chiriac Sebastian Neagu Marilena Magdalena Marathon 1600 Mixt
45 Blue Skies Albisteanu Carmen Tale Andrei Marathon 3200 Mixt
46 Bate Toaca Grigoroae Andrei Constantin Adrian Marathon 3200 Masculin
47 Vertical Sport #1 Ion Andrei Glinta Florin Marathon 3200 Masculin
48 Iulius – Ruxandra Curt Iulius Voiculet Ruxandra Marathon 3200 Mixt
49 Melcii Vitezomani Miazga Diana Spataru Fabian Marathon 1600 Mixt
50 Gunners&runners Cretu Emanoil Pavel Ionel Marathon 3200 Masculin
51 Crocodilii Tache Vlad Banica Daniela Marathon 3200 Mixt
52 Spiridusii CPNT Spiridon Cornel Iliuta Madalina Marathon 7500 Mixt
53 Double A Gergely Andrei Solomon Adrian Marathon 1600 Masculin
54 Strong Legs Gherghe Ionut-Sorin Onet Adina-Ioana Marathon 3200 Mixt
55 Carpați Hrițcan Mihai Bocance Corina Marathon 8500 Mixt
56 CugiRun Valean Ioan Morar Calin Marathon 1600 Masculin
57 NE PLACE BEREA DE CALITATE Ionescu Valentin Andrei Calin Marathon 3200 Masculin
58 Cozia 360 Capatina Bogdan Dogaru Mihai Marathon 8500 Masculin
59 TWIN PEAKS DINCULITA LAURENTIU VASLUIAN VICTOR Marathon 3200 Masculin
60 HPM Running Team Diac Paul Abramiuc Maria Marathon 3200 Mixt
61 Codobelcii Pislaru Roxana Buciuc Corneliu Marathon 3200 Mixt
62 I Should Be Alive After Paunescu Bianca Coserea Iulian Marathon 7500 Mixt
63 Team B&D DOICILA BOGDAN DOICILA DRAGOS Marathon 7500 Masculin
64 T.G.V. – TRAIL GHOSTS VALCEA Dina Bogdan Tisanu Andrei Marathon 3200 Masculin
65 21K SportClub Balmus Andrei Iarmolenco Nichita Marathon 3200 Masculin
66 AS Team CÎrdei Alin Codrea Gheorghe Marathon 7500 Masculin
67 Roșia Montană Marathon Team Cioba Ciprian Dzero Serghei Marathon 7500 Masculin
68 Rock Lizards Aysolmaz Banu Iren Deniz Marathon 8500 EN Mixt
69 Icy Veins Vlad Bogdan Thivolle Damien Marathon 8500 Masculin
70 Dream Team Irimia Mihaela Lefter Vasilica Marathon 3200 Feminin
71 Digital Sports Todea Bogdan Andrei Istina Marathon 1600 Masculin
72 Bursucii Micuda Mihai Lamba Cosmin Marathon 3200 Masculin
73 Slabii Drimba Daniela Mosincat Ioan Marathon 3200 Mixt
74 Geographers Venczel Krisztian Kohán Balázs Marathon 8500 EN Masculin
75 Renii Nordici Neagoie Violeta Nicoleta Dobre Alice Marathon 1600 Feminin
76 BIBI – Fete De Bani Banu Irina Banu Izabella Marathon 1600 Feminin
77 Trail Warriors 2 Lup Dragos Tempeanu Ilinca Maria Marathon 1600 Mixt
78 2K1 Bis Edi Petrov Iorga Ionela Marathon 8500 Mixt
79 LeeView Team Oprica Liviu Dandarila Liviu Marathon 7500 Masculin
80 MontanYard Chiru Valentin Mateiu Florin Daniel Marathon 7500 Masculin
81 Skyline Runners Cioroiu Cristian Cracu George-Marius Marathon 3200 Masculin
82 LIONS Ciurusniuc Cami Herescu Cristian Marathon 3200 Mixt
83 Walking Dads Ivaskó György Kovács Róbert Marathon 8500 EN Masculin
84 Toro Team Chirila Silviu Toro Tiberiu Marathon 3200 Masculin
85 Megastareţii Popescu Marius Floricescu Narcis Lucian Marathon 7500 Masculin
86 Valul Testoasei Paun Ioana Buzincu Stefania Marathon 3200 Feminin
87 Slow And Furious Dumitriu Dominic Anghel Andrei Marathon 3200 Masculin
88 #AlergLiber Silinc Ionut Georgescu Laurentiu Marathon 8500 Masculin
89 Wine Runners Popa Catalina Vlad Silviu Marathon 3200 Mixt
90 Triathlon For Life Marinescu Daniel-Teodor Nicolae Gheorghe Marathon 8500 Masculin
91 Granny Trail Runners Mitrea Elena Daniela Buliga Stefan Valentin Marathon 3200 Mixt
92 Cuci Veseli Cehreni Mihaela Craciunescu Adrian Marathon 8500 Mixt
93 #scameledinburic Agapie Dorin Mihail Bălan Răzvan Marian Marathon 1600 Masculin
94 Nu Zaieț, Nu Pagadi! Perju Elena Mirică Constantin Marathon 7500 Mixt
95 GRAȘII SABĂU LOREDANA HANSAGI FERENC Marathon 3200 Mixt
96 56/78 Valeriu Arnautu Prisacaru Tatiana Marathon 3200 Mixt
97 21K Sports Stroganov Serghei Tcaci Andrei Marathon 1600 Masculin
98 Muguri De Brad Constantin Daniela Lazar Vasile Marathon 3200 Mixt
99 SUGUBETII RUS IULIA OANA TANASIE IONUT COSMIN Marathon 1600 Mixt
100 Grasii Ichim Vlad Ciolan Catalin Marathon 3200 Masculin
101 Cei Trei Muschetari Molocea Florin Benegui Bogdan Marathon 3200 Masculin
102 BestJobs Pintea Adrian Tiberiu Bernat Dorin Marathon 3200 Masculin
103 ApuseniUltraRace Ardelean Cozmin-Marian Avram Daniela Marathon 8500 Mixt
104 The Peaky Blinders Guran Gabriel Mondiru Cristian Marathon 3200 Masculin
105 Cainele Si Pisica Stanica Oana-Stefania Visan Florin Laurentiu Marathon 3200 Mixt
106 Marmotele Mahmure Suhani Marinela Suhani Dan Ovidiu Marathon 1600 Mixt
107 B&B Team Ion George-Valentin Popa Bogdan Marathon 3200 Masculin
108 Temerarii Mureseni Mate Robert Radu Csegedi Imre Marathon 7500 Masculin
109 Flower Power Bis Roiu Aneta Marza Aurelia Marathon 3200 Feminin
110 Accenture Kovács Zsolt Bartha Bálint Marathon 8500 Masculin
111 PATHFINDERS Balba Viorel-Nauris Chilom-Stoica Daniel Marathon 8500 Masculin
112 2 Coceni Si Restul Paie Georgescu Gianina Titiriga Mircea Cristian Marathon 1600 Mixt
113 2K1 Popa Madalin Bratu Marian Marathon 7500 Masculin
114 CRILEX TOMA CRISTIAN NEGHINA ALEXANDRU Marathon 1600 Masculin
115 Noi 2 La Omu Matei Victor George Matei Mihaela Marathon 1600 Mixt
116 Negovanii Negovan Senin Negovan Adalia Marathon 1600 Mixt
117 Ciresarii Babiuc Daniela Bondrea Stefan Daniel Marathon 3200 Mixt
118 Double Shot Cretiu Monica Cretiu Ilie Marathon 1600 Mixt
119 Free Runing Club Toma Valentin Sandu Marius Marathon 3200 Masculin
120 LUCIBERT MANEA LUCIAN DANCIU ROBERT Marathon 3200 Masculin
121 Pă Sistem 321Sport Anghel Adrian Margarit Bogdan Marathon 3200 Masculin
122 A&A NEGOVAN ANCA Moldovan Alina Marathon 1600 Feminin
123 Team Inspire Hainarosie Mihaela Branescu Adrian Marathon 3200 Mixt
124 FatFrumos&IleanaCosanzeana Kiseliov Nicolai Cotur Olga Marathon 3200 Mixt
125 Pitigoii Petcu Livia Petcu Mihai Marathon 1600 Mixt
126 Dinozaurii Iosif Florian Catalin Vasilief Bogdan Alexandru Marathon 3200 Masculin
127 Sandy Bell Sirbu Raisa Radu Ileana Marathon 1600 Feminin
128 ARTMATCH Sfecla Octavian Piscan Dragos Marathon 3200 Masculin
129 Urban Monkeys Simion Adrian Simion Diana-Nicoleta Marathon 1600 Mixt In asteptare
130 Echipa Curcubeul Ventoniuc Mihai Luică Renate Marathon 3200 Mixt
131 Not Fast, Just Furious Miron Catalin Alupei Silviu Marathon 3200 Masculin
132 Metal Hearts Voinescu Teodora Barbat Florin Marathon 1600 Mixt
133 Trail Warriors-Team Salomon Toda Catalin Iacob Bogdan Marathon 3200 Masculin
134 Căprioara și Ursu’ Marghidanu Denisa Bondoc Liviu Marathon 3200 Mixt
135 Frumoasa Si Bestia Vasile Nicoleta Maria Toth Marius Marathon 1600 Mixt
136 Tataie Tonescu Cristian Vlad Bogdan Marathon 7500 Masculin
137 ZAMOLXE Clinciu Raul Dincea Lucian Marathon 7500 Masculin
138 BRENNTAG Mihai Calin Vasilica Calin Marathon 1600 Mixt
139 2 K Omu Dobrescu Mihaela Alina Burz Oana-Mihaela Marathon 3200 Feminin
140 Gâzele Gabriel Cojan Mihaela Scintei Marathon 3200 Mixt
141 Radars Mihalea Ana-Maria Skowronski Vlad-Andrei Marathon 3200 Mixt
142 Maratonistii Tcaciuc Diana, Gavril Ducu Marathon 3200 Mixt
143 RC Team Poting Razvan Bodea Cristian Marathon 7500 Masculin
144 The Forties Bustan Cosmin Filip Ilie Marathon 1600 Masculin
145 KukiMukik Gabor Henezi Gergo Herbak Marathon 7500 Masculin
146 Tiribom-ciribom Ghiurca Iuliana Saksa Oscar Marathon 1600 Mixt
147 ZuMont Team Miulescu Andrei Mateiu Florentina Marathon 3200 Mixt
148 GUSTERII BEDETTI LUCA CRUCIAT DAN – ALEXANDRU Marathon 7500 Masculin
149 Globetrotter Dudes Anton Flavius Ciprian D’Abreo Jason Charles Marathon 1600 Masculin
150 TEAM AD Radulescu Liviu Gabriel Iordache Mihai Marathon 1600 Masculin
151 Gravity Team Ilie Razvan Dobra Horatiu Marathon 3200 Masculin
152 Endava Sarateanu Daniel Tundrea Adrian Marathon 1600 Masculin
153 321sport Restivan Radu Ciuca Cristian Marathon 3200 Masculin
154 Timizii Dobrea Alexandru Stancu Valeriu Marathon 1600 Masculin
155 Veveritele Ambitioase Riglea Esmeralda Laura Cristina Popescu Marathon 1600 Feminin
156 Old Boys 100 Manea Gheorghe Ciulei Tomiță Marathon 3200 Masculin
157 Socatele Negru Stinga Gheorghe Cristinel Balogh Arpad Marathon 3200 Masculin
158 Sarto Voloaga Radu Dragan Alexandru Marathon 3200 Masculin
159 Phoenix Stefan Valentin Vintila Liviu Marathon 3200 Masculin
160 ZenFire Zamfira Silvestru Nichita Ileana Mihaela Marathon 1600 Mixt
161 Carpii Andreea Badea Constantin CLAUDIU Marathon 3200 Mixt
162 Albota Dudas Dan Bucur Laurentiu Ciprian Marathon 3200 Masculin
163 Team 2 Briscan Alexandru-Levi Tanase Andrei-Eugen Marathon 3200 Masculin
164 Obositii Contraataca Trascu Ovidiu Surubaru Adrian Marathon 7500 Masculin
165 NedyBali & Mr.Runnabe
Nedjalkov Balázs Medgyessy Gergely Marathon 8500 Masculin
166 Ursul Pacalit De Vulpe Todorut Anca Vaidasigan Dinu Marathon 1600 Mixt
167 TL02 Secui Catalin Stefan Lucian Iulian Marathon 3200 Masculin
168 Omu’ Si Poteca Alexandru Nicolae Donciu Cristina Marathon 7500 Mixt
169 Drosophilele Maroiu Monica Lutic Roxana Marathon 7500 Feminin
170 Corporate Dogs Stroe Adrian Petrache Ionut-Alexandru Marathon 1600 Masculin
171 Puii Șoimilor Lupa Elena – Raluca Balinca Ana Maria Marathon 1600 Feminin
172 Be Fit Manea Gabriel Popescu Cezar Marathon 7500 MASCULIN
173 IA SI Urca! Vieru Ludovic Paltinel Iustin Marathon 1600 Masculin
174 Arțarii Bălănean Ligia-Ioana Cătuna Mihai Marathon 3200 Mixt
175 Toate Panzele Sus Tabirca Daniel Dinu Marius Marathon 7500 Masculin
176 Vrabiutele Pana Aura Nastase Irina Marathon 1600 Feminin
177 MAD Team Dumitru Adi Marius Carnuta Marathon 3200 Masculin
178 Las Poderosas Holhos Iulia Avram Ileana Marathon 3200 Feminin
179 DincoloDePod Luca Marius Deva Dan-Cristian Marathon 3200 Masculin
180 Nasa Si Cu Finul Dumitrescu Georgiana Chihaia Adrian Marathon 3200 Mixt
181 Holbosenii Scurtu Paul Dumitrescu Vlad Marathon 3200 Masculin
182 GoHard Or GoHome Buliga Corneliu Udeanu Adelin Marathon 7500 Masculin
183 SCAPATII_2 Antonio Bianchi Scorpan Ovidiu Marathon 1600 Masculin
184 SCAPATII_1 Andronache Marius Zamfir Alexandru Marathon 1600 Masculin
185 Dinutii Dimcica Tudor Nanuti Diana Maria Marathon 1600 Mixt
186 Juniorii Hategan Corina Hategan Victor Marathon 1600 Mixt
187 Ciucas X3 Girls Craiciu Cristina Stan Simina Marathon 3200 Feminin
188 Un Grup Mandru Aldea Dragos Grama Tudor Cezar Marathon 3200 Masculin
189 RunMoldova Iulian Berco Sergiu Ipatii Marathon 7500 Masculin
190 Sandwich Brothers Vieru Daniel Vieru Cristina Marathon 7500 Mixt
191 Solcanii Solcan Nicoleta Gabriela Solcan Ion Marathon 1600 Mixt
192 Montania Bildea Teodor Stefan Bildea Monica Marathon 1600 Mixt
193 Wai Shamar Munteanu Bogdan Parlog Adina Marathon 1600 Mixt
194 Rainbow Crash Mirica Adrian Dureci Ruxandra Marathon 7500 Mixt
195 Alergăm Prin Pădure Olteanu Ionut-Iulian Pamfir Lucian Marathon 3200 Masculin
196 Titanii La Omu Anghel Costica Ilie Marcel Marathon 8500 Masculin
197 AMICII TIBA ADRIAN Curcan Costica Marathon 1600 Masculin
198 Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious Bitoi Cristian Farcas George Ovidiu Marathon 3200 Masculin
199 No Name Marusceac Ana Agapie Andrei Marathon 1600 Mixt
200 Geografii Vlad Marius Daniel Furlan Andreea Marathon 1600 Mixt
201 Muntele Si Marea Lificiu Iuliana Aparece Emanoil Marathon 8500 Mixt
202 OM Trai Si OM Vedea Focsa Oana-Catalina Persoiu Dragos Nicolae Marathon 3200 Mixt
203 IASI Alearga Agafite Ionut Marius Tofan Constantin Marathon 7500 Masculin
204 Clanul Lupilor Lupa Adriana Paduraru Emilia Eugenia Marathon 1600 Feminin
205 Racheta Mocanu Adrian Logofatu Marian Marathon 3200 Masculin
206 T&T Tesedeanu Costin Timpascu Livia Marathon 3200 Mixt
207 Medicina SAS Mihai Catalin Ginghina Octav Marathon 1600 Masculin
208 Adolescentii IA’SI Urca! Borta Marius-Daniel Chihaia Maria Marathon 7500 Mixt
209 Tineretului Team Sofronie Sebastian Cretu Bogdan Marathon 3200 Masculin
210 NotFastJustFurious Fibrich Vlad Preda Mihai Marathon 1600 Masculin
211 Parsii Alpini Jianu Mihaela Bibire Liviu Alexandru Marathon 1600 Mixt
212 Doi Flacai Moise Emil Arghiroiu Cristian Marathon 3200 Masculin
213 Rusu Rusu Cosmin Bica Alin Marathon 1600 Masc
214 Nu Ne Temem De Bau-bau Nastas Diana Camenscic Alexei Marathon 1600 Mixt
215 Team LAMA Ursu Alexandru Draghici Razvan Marathon 3200 Masculin
216 Rookies Balasanu Alexandra Mandreanu Petru Marathon 1600 Mixt
217 HaicuPuiu Nicolau Mihaela-Alexandra Nistoreanu Bogdan Marathon 3200 Mixt
218 HAIDUCII Epure Bogdan Gidescu Iulian Marathon 3200 Masculin
219 Vladamicii Vlad Ionela Adam Viorel Marathon 3200 Mixt
220 Mă Dor Toate Crismariu Petrica Istrate Cornel Marathon 8500 Masculin
221 RupiCapra Team Vezentan Laurentiu Papp Csaba Marathon 7500 Masculin
222 Un Cal S’o Martoaga Buse Laurentiu Valentin Turcu Stan Marathon 8500 Masculin
223 Kriszti&Laci Pentek Laszlo Bartha Krisztian Marathon 1600 Masculin
224 Humans On Bicycles Agache Cristian Cuciug Mateiu Marathon 1600 Masculin
225 Bucovina Sport Team Lucaci Ionut Marius Oprea Alexandru Marathon 7500 Masculin
226 Temerarii Florea Luciana Capusan Razvan Marathon 3200 Mixt
227 Cholitas De Romania Haeni Katharina Malai Viorica Marathon 3200 Feminin
228 Bălănel și Miaunel Cojocaru Aurelian Vasilief Horia Marathon 8500 Masculin
229 Chakra Marasescu Dragos Puica Florin Marathon 1600 Masculin
230 Jedi Runners Buda Ovidiu Marossy Jozsef Marathon 3200 Masculin
231 Bișnițarii Petrea Serban Nechifor Sebastian Marathon 3200 Masculin
232 The Forest Runners Nimara Alexandru Stupu Petru Vasile Marathon 7500 Masculin
233 MM & MA Milos Mioara Milos Aurelian Marathon 7500 Mixt
234 Ultima#Speranta Nica Razvan Dan Mircea Marathon 7500 Masculin
235 MEK_NYK OPREA CORNELIA NADIA MOVILEANU ILIE VIOREL Marathon 7500 Mixt
236 Double Trouble Vasile Liviu Popescu Daniel Marathon 3200 Masculin
237 Fratii Buldozer Mihalcioiu Ciprian Lucian Bucur Alexandru Daniel Marathon 1600 Masculin
238 Team Medias Radu Gheorghe Cristian Totan Constantin Ioan Marathon 1600 Masculin
239 Sport Virus / Kiga Bimbi Ciulei Ioana Badea Gina Marathon 3200 Feminin
240 Happy Trail Mihalache Monica Unatinszki Marek Marathon 1600 Mixt
241 Danielle X 2 Cirlan Daniela – Catalina Zamfir Daniela Marathon 1600 Feminin
242 HAI ShuShaUA Nicu Andreea Nicu Lucian Marathon 3200 Mixt
243 Morometii XXL Serban Negrea Alexandru Moise Marathon 3200 Masculin
244 Floricele Pe Campii Isar Iuliana Isar Mihai Marathon 1600 Feminin
245 Doi Oameni La Omu Ghenea Alin Macarie Daniel Vasile Marathon 1600 Masculin
246 TNT – C.A. Ailenei Gabriel Andrei Niga Cristian Mihai Marathon 8500 Masculin
247 TÂRGOVIȘTENII IVAȘCU GABRIEL SIMION MARIA Marathon 7500 Mixt
248 ASD Badea Geo Dobra Alexandru Marathon 8500 Masculin
249 Terraformers Tcaciu Virgil Alin Nemes Ioan Alexandru Marathon 3200 Masculin
250 RoCa Draghia Claudiu Lucanu Adrian Marathon 8500 Masculin
251 SevenTeam Petrescu Georgeta Bratu Toma Marathon 3200 Mixt
252 Green Marmot Botezatu Adina Marina Botezatu Lucian Marathon 1600 Mixt
253 Statu’ Paralel Laiu Cristian Urs Bogdan Marathon 3200 Masculin
254 Oitele Oita Claudiu Oita Andreea Marathon 1600 Mixt
255 Melcii Zburători Tamas Iosif Narcis Florentina Bercu Marathon 3200 Mixt
256 Absolut NEACSU Catalin Neacsu Corina Marathon 1600 Masculin
257 CoCoCentenaurii Constantin Codrin Covaci Constantin Marathon 8500 Masculin
258 Kicking Omu Gugila Razvan Mihalcea Oana Marathon 7500 Mixt
259 Mi-s ROMANCA ALERGATOARE DOBREA IONELA Uscoiu Ioana Marathon 3200 Feminin
260 D&G Iancu David Godza Mihai Marathon 8500 Masculin
261 White Box On The Rocks Mosoiu Dragos Munteanu Dragos Marathon 8500 Masculin
262 Antrenoru’ și Elevu’ Dedov Eugeniu Boiciuc Chiril Marathon 8500 Masculin
263 Tambal Si Bass Cotorelea Adrian-Cristian Uzea Ionut Marathon 3200 Masculin
264 Voltamper Ungureanu Stefan Curuciuc Silviu Marian Marathon 3200 Masculin
265 Speedy&VeVe Simionescu Irina Manole Florin Marathon 3200 Mixt
266 Astia Care Alearga – B&O Cimpan Ovidiu Rotar Sebastian Marathon 1600 Masculin
267 Dopati Cu Sfecla Rosie Dologa Sebastian-Emil Dologa Marcel-George Marathon 3200 Masculin
268 LaCrama.RO Lacrama Dragos Lacrama Diana Marathon 1600 Mixt
269 321sport Girls Chipurici Cristina Restivan Maria Alexandra Marathon 1600 Feminin
270 Astia Care Alearga-A&O Cimpan Andrada Cristurean Ovidiu Marathon 1600 Mixt
271 ANIMED ARAD Klein Adriana Tulvan Noemi Marathon 1600 Feminin
272 Epsilon Oancea Florin-Danut Neagu Anca Marathon 3200 Mixt
273 Bucuria Alergarii Diaconu Denisa Serban Iulian Marathon 7500 Mixt
274 By Vinatti Szabó Judit Szimandl Anita Marathon 8500 Feminin
275 INVICTUS IASI COCA MARCEL GIRDEA MIHAI Marathon 7500 Masculin
276 DINCOACE DE POD Helgiu Alin Chengher Mihai Marathon 3200 Masculin
277 Blondele Hai-Hui Capov Adriana Spaler Haricleea Marathon 3200 Feminin
278 Astia Care Alearga- A&C Harangozo Adriana Cristurean Carmen Marathon 1600 Feminin
279 East Carpathian Team Szocs Laszlo Iordănoaia Ion Marathon 8500 Masculin
280 Ursii Paunescu Bogdan Gherghel Florin Marathon 1600 Masculin
281 Astia Care Alearga – A&B Cristurean Bogdan Harangozo Attila Marathon 1600 Masculin
282 Pensiunea Irina Zarnesti Coltea Ioan Coltea Catalin-Razvan Marathon 1600 Masculin
283 *lin Iordache Alin Matei Catalin Marathon 3200 Masculin
284 Carpaticii Zoltan Neagu Florin Alexandru Trusca Daniel Marathon 8500 Masculin
285 Fathers Of Twins Neagu Corneliu Voloşincu Iulian Marathon 8500 Masculin
286 CiucasX3 & Andrei Gheorghiu Andrei Cristea Mihai Marathon 7500 Masculin
287 KINGS CANYON DRAGAN COSTINELA ILIE OVIDIU CRISTIAN Marathon 3200 Mixt
288 Înfloresc Florescu Radu Florescu Adrian Marathon 3200 Masculin
289 Baietii Cu Apa Voivozeanu Calin Iures Alexandru Madalin Marathon 3200 Masculin
290 2 Girls 1 Peak Sabo Ioana Maria Vermesan Teodora Maria Marathon 1600 Feminin
291 Ciucas X3 Ladies State Alexandra Dorohoi Corina Marathon 3200 Feminin
292 Calatorii Budau Carmen Rebenciuc Daniel Marathon 7500 Mixt
293 Run Buddies Ghita Radu Enescu Bogdan Marathon 1600 Masculin
294 Pinguinii Carpatini Ilie Dragos Ionut Rosu Marius Marathon 7500 Masculin
295 Sunt In Forma Beletoiu Claudiu Ionel Ionita Florin- Sebastian Marathon 8500 Masculin
296 ANS Stanculescu Nicolae Stanescu Adrian Marathon 1600 Masculin
297 Ţuicarii Neagu Ionut-Costin Ionita Sebastian Marathon 3200 Masculin
298 Ciucas X3 Honey Team State Dragos Buiac Cristian Marathon 8500 Masculin
299 C&B Tirziu Catalin Florea Bogdan Alexandru Marathon 3200 Masculin
300 FloWer PoWer Rotila Liliana Brocea Daniela Mariana Marathon 3200 Feminin
301 Truly Madly Deeply Grama Petru Ilie Zamisnicu Robert Constantin Marathon 8500 Masculin
302 Pink Panther Tarpan Celus Buculea Radu Marathon 1600 Masculin
303 Sunshine Gancearuc Ana Gheorghita Vitalie Marathon 3200 Mixt
304 Duios Ca O Drujba Florescu Catalin Neacsu Alexandru Marathon 8500 Masculin
305 Eat Pasta Run Fasta Bulete Cristian Nalban Valeriu Marathon 3200 Masculin
306 Heelraiser Bica Monica Tase Valentina Marathon 3200 Feminin
307 Atitudine In Altitudine Savu Adina Gligor Andrei Marathon 8500 Mixt
308 AXC Familia De Ursi Gican Claudia Pana Andrei Marathon 1600 Mixt
309 Eu Si-o Bunaciune Panait Ionut Bizic Floarea Marathon 1600 Mixt
310 13 Radulescu Cristiana Radulescu Vlad Marathon 1600 Mixt
311 BuMu Musat Daniel Musat Luiza Marathon 3200 Mixt
312 Might And Magic Socaci Ciprian Mocuta Marius Marathon 7500 Masculin
313 TUCAN Marin Dana Sangeorzan Lazar Marathon 3200 Mixt
314 CiucasX3 Giants Loloiu Ioana Luiza Ivanov Octavian Andrei Marathon 3200 Mixt
315 Run_ing NEDELCU ROXANA VALENTINA Dumitrascu Ion Marathon 3200 Mixt
316 Echipa 4R Rugina Cosmin Vasilescu Vlad Marathon 7500 MASCULIN
317 Dintea și Mintele Crudu Valeriu Munteanu Vlad Marathon 7500 Masculin
318 Next2U Minzala Sorin Coman Nicolae Marathon 3200 Masculin
319 One Day Foca Oana Maria Dan Constantin Marathon 1600 Mixt
320 Alfa Team Gavrilescu Marian Marin Razvan-Ionut Marathon 7500 Masculin
321 Love For My Carpathians, Passion For Running! Serban Roxana Virlan Alexandru Marathon 3200 Mixt
322 Doua Belele Serban Marian Teodorescu Adrian Marathon 8500 Masculin
323 Talent Terinte-Balcan George Calapod Ovidiu Marathon 1600 Masculin
324 Jder & Excel MARINESCU Mihai Mustata Vlad Marathon 8500 Masculin
325 Ronaco Lenart Denes Lenart Gyongyi Marathon 3200 Mixt
326 Racheta Spre OMU Hornea Valentin Savoiu Andrei Marathon 3200 Masculin
327 PLAY OUT DISOR-PURCICA MARIAN-ALEXANDRU PASARGIU RARES Marathon 3200 Masculin
328 Hike&BikeTeam Ungureanu Adrian Raducu Maria Marathon 7500 Masculin
329 Vibratii Montane Nicoara Marius Costiniu Mihaela Cristina Marathon 3200 Mixt
330 Acum Ori Niciodata Gheorman Bogdan-Iulian Necula Ovidiu Marathon 8500 Masculin
331 UpSky Trail Pachamama Ticlea Irinel Daraban Ana Elisabeta Marathon 8500 Mixt
332 Team Run Dobre Adrian Dumitru Emil Marathon 3200 Masculin
333 Happy Family Isaia Mihaela Isaia Radu Marathon 3200 Mixt
334 INVICTUS Drăghin Florentin Benko Bela Marathon 3200 Masculin
335 Sports&Diabetes Comsa Mihai Orbu Cristian Marathon 3200 Masculin
336 BLESSING HEARTS IASI Huma Marius Antohi Stefan Marathon 3200 Masculin
337 Sotr Ruta Tadeusz Olbryś Stanisław-Adam Marathon 8500 Masculin
338 CrinAlb Coltiadis Alina Coltiadis Cosmin Marathon 3200 Mixt
339 Mosucucosu Team Dumitru Robert Sosu Dorian Marathon 1600 Masculin
340 Free Spirit Marcu Radu Andrei Nitu Liliana-Mariana Marathon 7500 Mixt
341 Dincolo De Pod Dan Egri Bogdan Brumbea Marathon 3200 Masculin
342 Stay Insane Choros Piotr Grudzien Kamil Marathon 3200 Masculin
343 On The Rocks Rotter Oana Veres Razvan Marathon 3200 Mixt
344 Fetele Lu’ Milea Radutoiu Melania Siboiu Roxana Marathon 8500 Feminin
345 Rocketuțele Tica Andra Stanila Marinel Marathon 3200 Mixt
346 Stay Insane D. Dyś Paweł Dyś Małgorzta Marathon 3200
347 Love2Run ,,Lolek& Bolek” Neacsu Lucian Alexandru Neacsu Floricica Marathon 1600 Mixt
348 Run Like Brothers Tudor Stefan Tudor George Leonard Marathon 3200 Masculin
349 Noaptea Ca Hotii Nita Robert Stelian Stoica Octavian Marathon 3200 Masculin
350 2xEugen Secmerean Eugen Diaconiţă Eugen Marathon 3200 Masculin
351 ARO & TRACTOR Malacea Bogdan Obada Mihail Marathon 7500 Masculin
352 Los Transpiros Gal Gergely Butiurca Sandor Marius Marathon 8500 Masculin
353 Martienii Toma Florina Sima Ionut Marathon 1600 Mixt
354 Huhurezii CATY&CLAU IONESCU CLAUDIU POPESCU ECATERINA Marathon 3200 Mixt
355 MaraCiuca Simion Alexandru Toma Cristian Marathon 3200 Masculin
356 GeoCCT Ciucă Marian-George Ionescu George Marathon 3200 Masculin
357 EXPLORE Popescu Sebastian Ciociu Adrian Marathon 8500 Masculin
358 RunforFun Stere Ionut Carapanceanu Dan Marathon 1600 Masculin
359 KOGAION TEAM Spiridon Alexandru Spiridon Marius Marathon 8500 Masculin
360 Tzusti… Ca Si Anul Trecut Groza Mihaela Trufin Livian Radu Marathon 3200 Mixt
361 Constanta Cycling Team – Renu’ SlowMo’ Stanciu Adina Nicoleta Stanciu Adrian Marathon 1600 Mixt
362 Triple Trouble! Berbece Mihaela Carp Mihai Marathon 7500 Mixt
363 Hoinari Pe Creste Ichim Liviu Cosma Adrian Marathon 8500 Masculin
364 DreamTeam Ungureanu Alexandra Amza Ciprian Marathon 3200 Mixt
365 ARIS TEAM Nagy Matyas Domokos Serban Silviu Alexandru Marathon 3200 Masculin
366 Ștrengărițele Sulea Lavinia Mihutescu Anca Marathon 3200 Feminin
367 Solstafir Marinescu Ramona Dogaru Dariana Marathon 3200 Feminin
368 Octav&Octav Petrescu Octavian Plopeanu Radu Octav Marathon 3200 Masculin
369 Avem Treaba Croitoru Vasile Boitan Laura Marathon 1600 Mixt
370 Renii Irimiea Alexandru Hategan Claudiu Marathon 3200 Masculin
371 Șoimii Dunăreni Vali Munteanu Otilia Eachimov Marathon 3200 Mixt
372 Stan&Stan Cirlig Andreea Enescu George Marathon 1600 Mixt
373 Pot&co Potcovaru Cristian Potcovaru Madalina Marathon 1600 Mixt
374 Recidivistii Antonescu Bogdan Haita Cristina Marathon 3200 Mixt
375 FLORISIMO CADAR FLORINELA PETER SIMONA Marathon 3200 Feminin
376 CHELIOSUL & BĂRBOSUL Corneanu Virgil Ilie Eugen Marathon 3200 Masculin
377 Jedi Doggos Iacob Andrei-Mihai Șerban Liviu-Ioan Marathon 3200 Masculin
378 WYW Popa Marin Popa Alexandra Marathon 3200 Mixt